?

Log in

Yep [entries|friends|calendar]
Yep

[ website | my boys band ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

uhh [07 Oct 2007|09:27am]
doesnt anyone have an AT&T / Cingular cell phone that i can get off them? mine got really wet and now doesnt work but the sim card is straight
shoot em

[25 May 2006|05:13pm]
[ mood | stoked ]

i need phone numbers....my phone had a tragic accident lastnight...and i got a different phone now. soo yeah... let me get them digits. :)

.19 niggas shot             shoot em

saddend [02 Apr 2006|10:14pm]
[ mood | heartbroken ]

soo SPRING BREAK 06 is over. what to do now, what to do?


hope you all had a good one.
-dale

.2 niggas shot             shoot em

[27 Mar 2006|11:06pm]
[ mood | baffled ]

beach this thursday or friday, im driving...and im sure others will be driving as well so yeah. get at me if ya want to go.

-dale

.10 niggas shot             shoot em

yes sir! [23 Mar 2006|10:44pm]
[ mood | stoked ]

well as of this week i am now a springbreak asshole

.9 niggas shot             shoot em

yup [04 Mar 2006|02:19pm]
[ mood | stoked ]

sooo yeah...i love you. its been while since ive been on here.

.4 niggas shot             shoot em

somthing dale [10 Jan 2006|10:13pm]
sooo its been awhile...target sucks....tj leaving flordia sucks...malakye staying in lakeland r00lz...my new classes r00l and so does my lunch. this saturday i have to work at 730 am :( im gettin some speakers for the vanz0r...s11q....goodnight
love<3
.8 niggas shot             shoot em

yuuh [05 Dec 2005|02:38pm]
happy birtday heidi!<3 even though you are mean and wouldnt give me a cookie
.3 niggas shot             shoot em

yeeehaa [25 Nov 2005|02:57pm]
[ mood | stoked ]

well its the weekend and thanksgiving break it should be kick ass...i started my job at target and its alright i have to work today till 10 and saturday 10-330, sunday 11-7, monday 10-330 then im off till thursday but yeah thats alot of work for me :(
lots of air hockey is to be played, lots of hanging, hopefully some of you will want to hangout aka all of you but yeah. or come visit me at workz0r. all the ljournalers i hope you have a wonderful thanksgiving break :-* love yall

.34 niggas shot             shoot em

[23 Nov 2005|02:57pm]
http://events.myspace.com/index.cfm?fuseaction=events.detail&eventID=32475.89664

yepppp....go to that
shoot em

[11 Nov 2005|11:08am]
[ mood | happy ]

so yeah lastnight = amazing. went to the show with they d00ders. got home about 1130 and my dad was just getting home as well, my dad was drunk. this is the first time ive ever seen him this drunk and he drove home from orlando that drunk, kind of upsetting but ohwell. he talked to me till about almost 2am it was nice. i didn't have to go to school today because my dad said i dont have to :)

its the weekend im stoked like always, nothing planned except sunday im seeing conciseblocr00lz

call me

.2 niggas shot             shoot em

[10 Nov 2005|01:45pm]
Image hosted by Photobucket.com


yeahhh go to this
.12 niggas shot             shoot em

[07 Nov 2005|09:29pm]
[ mood | satisfied ]

yeah...this past weekend = alot of fun/funny
im stoked for this week, i dont have school thursday then goin to mliw show(if we find a ride)
then this weeekend = zero plans except for sunday im goin to see the guys in concisebloc play so if anyone wants to go you should come with me.

life is wonderful.

oh and i got a job

.10 niggas shot             shoot em

YAY! [04 Nov 2005|12:07am]
[ mood | happy ]

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO MY MOTHER!! i love my mom sooooo soo much. those who know her love her as well :)
we(the family and royale aka family) went to family fun center because my mom wanted to play video games and well it was a blast i roxz0r royale hard as hell ;) and well we suck as laser tag :\ oh well, thanks to danielle for giving us them free points :) it made me happy i think it made royale happy and it made my mom really really happy

this weekend should be a blast, im not sure at all on what im doing but im sure its gonna be awesome
have a great weekend livejournalers and be safe and have a wonderful night<3

.12 niggas shot             shoot em

hell yeah [01 Nov 2005|11:15pm]
well tonight was amazing....i wish royale was with me though :( but maylene and iktpq did soo fucking good
and i was very impressed by showdown. but the detours we made were ever sweeter...im stoked about this weekedn already and i have no plans which is pretty normal....i miss errrk. i miss a couple others as well..but i love you! goodnight.
.11 niggas shot             shoot em

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]